9:35 PM

PRELIMS ARE OVER BABYYYYYYY~

MUAHAHAHAHHAHAHAH!!~~~~~
at this rate i desperately need retail therapy man :/
Countdown 23 more days to O level's first written paper.
i need more motivation.. sighs
morning that turned out pretty screwed turn for a change.
God is good man! ^^
met with a few customers and one of them scared the shit outta me, haha
felt extremely paiseh afterwhich.
cause of the extremely packed and long queue at LJS, was late for bus duty.
Sorryyyy~ but my bus still better, and i'm not siao, :P
haha, that extremely lame conver totally removed my moody-ness {:
next week paradise band leading worship, yayyyyyy~
thank you adeline for those long lost childhood stuffs: bubblesssss~ hehe
SOYAMILK AT REDHILL MARKET IS THE BOMB MAN! AWESOMENESS MAXXX!
best part its $0.80 only can?! totally worth it. same size as jollibean/mr bean but way cheaper and nicer, yumyum ^^

i'm sooooo sorry clar, i feel bad to get you into this crap with this type of irresponsible and lack of honesty seller.
seriously what the shit?! our assumption!? our responsibility?! _|_
by right these are things that should be mentioned okay, and you still push the blame?!
eh you need tutorial on your moral values a not?! i give you la! FOC lehs! pfft..
if you are not responsible, dishonest and so darn unreasonable, dont be a frigging seller!
i have your social network details, your number, we know where you work and all aites
feel damn nice not to reveal it. smarten up =="

You Might Also Like

0 comments